KSRTC Depots and concerned MLAs

Aanavandi a private blog developed and maintained by Sujith Bhakthan & Team, with the goal of providing information about various public transport services in Kerala, including Kerala RTC services.

DEPOT

LEGISLATIVE ASSEMBLY

MLA

ADOOR ADOOR CHITTAYAM GOPAKUMAR
ALAPPUZHA ALAPPUZHA T.M THOMAS ISAAC
ALUVA ALUVA ANWAR SADATH
ANAYARA THIRUVANANTHAPURAM V.S SIVAKUMAR
ANKAMALY ANKAMALY JOSE THETTAYIL
ARYANAD ARUVIKARA K.S SABARINADHAN
ARYANKAVU PUNALUR K. RAJU
ATTINGAL ATTINGAL B. SATYAN
CHADAYAMANGALAM CHADAYAMANGALAM MULLAKKARA RATNAKARAN
CHALAKUDY CHALAKUDY B.D DEVASSY
CHANGANASSERY CHANGANASSERY C.F THOMAS
CHATHANOOR CHATHANOOR G.S JAYALAL
CHENGANNUR CHENGANNUR P.C VISHNUNADH
CHERTHALA CHERTHALA P. THILOTHAMAN
CHITTOOR CHITTOOR K. ACHUTHAN
EDATHUVA KUTTANAD THOMAS CHANDY
ERATTUPETTA POONJAR ——————–
ERNAKULAM ERNAKULAM HIBI EDEN
ERUMELY POONJAR ——————–
GURUVAYOOR GURUVAYOOR K.V ABDUL KHADER
HARIPPAD HARIPPAD RAMESH CHENNITHALA
IRINJALAKUDA IRINJALAKUDA THOMAS UNNIYADAN
KALPETTA KALPETTA M.V SREYAMS KUMAR
KANHANGAD KANHANGAD E. CHANDRASEKHARAN
KANIYAPURAM KAZHAKKOOTTAM M.A VAHEED
KANNUR KANNUR A.P ABDULLAKUTTY
KARUNAGAPPALLY KARUNAGAPPALLLY C. DIVAKARAN
KASARAGOD KASARAGOD N.A NELLIKUNNU
KATTAKKADA KATTAKKADA N SAKTHAN
KATTAPPANA IDUKKI ROSHY AUGUSTINE
KAYAMKULAM KAYAMKULAM C.K SADASIVAN
KILIMANOOR ATTINGAL B. SATYAN
KODUNGALLUR KODUNGALLUR T.N PRATHAPAN
KOLLAM KOLLAM P.K GURUDASAN
KONNI KONNI ADOOR PRAKASH
KOOTHATTUKULAM PIRAVOM ANOOP JACOB
KOTHAMANGALAM KOTHAMANGALAM T.U KURUVILA
KOTTARAKKARA KOTTARAKKARA P. AISHA POTTI
KOTTAYAM KOTTAYAM THIRUVANCHOOR RADHAKRISHNAN
KOZHIKKODE KOZHIKKODE NORTH A. PRADEEP KUMAR
KULATHUPUZHA PUNALUR K. RAJU
KUMILY PEERUMADE E.S BIJIMOL
MALA KODUNGALLUR T.N PRATHAPAN
MALAPPURAM MALAPPURAM P. UBAIDULLA
MALLAPPALLY THIRUVALLA MATHEW T THOMAS
MANANTHAVADY MANANTHAVADY P.K JAYALEKSHMI
MANNARKKAD MANNARKKAD N. SAMSUDHEEN
MAVELIKKARA MAVELIKKARA R. RAJESH
MOOLAMATTOM IDUKKI ROSHY AUGUSTINE
MUNNAR DEVIKULAM S. RAJENDRAN
MUVATTUPUZHA MUVATTUPUZHA JOSEPH VAZHACKAN
NEDUMANGAD NEDUMANGAD PALODE RAVI
NEDUMKANDAM UDUMBANCHOLA K.K JAYACHANDRAN
NEYYATTINKARA NEYYATTINKARA R. SELVARAJ
NILAMBUR NILAMBUR ARYADAN MUHAMMED
NORTH PARAVOOR PARAVOOR V.D SATHEESHAN
PALA PALA K.M MANI
PALAKKAD PALAKKAD SHAFI PARAMBIL
PALODE VAMANAPURAM KOLIAKODE KRISHNAN NAIR
PANDALAM ADOOR CHITTAYAM GOPAKUMAR
PAPPANAMCODE NEMOM V. SIVANKUTTY
PARASSALA PARASSALA A.T GEORGE
PATHANAMTHITTA ARANMULA K. SIVADASAN NAIR
PATHANAPURAM PATHANAPURAM K.B GANESH KUMAR
PAYYANNUR PAYYANNUR C. KRISHNAN
PERINTHALMANNA PERINTHALMANNA MANJALAMKUZHI ALI
PEROORKADA VATTIYOORKAVU K. MURALEEDHARAN
PERUMBAVOOR PERUMBAVOOR SAJU PAUL
PIRAVOM PIRAVOM ANOOP JACOB
PONKUNNAM KANJIRAPALLY N. JAYARAJ
PONNANI PONNANI P. SREERAMAKRISHNAN
POOVAR KOVALAM JAMEELA PRAKASAM
PUNALUR PUNALUR K. RAJU
PUTHUKKAD PUTHUKKAD C. RAVEENDRANATH
RANNY RANNY RAJU ABRHAM
SULTHAN BATHERY SULTHAN BATHERY I.C BALAKRISHNAN
THALASSERY THALASSERY KODIYERI BALAKRISHNAN
THAMARAASERY KODUVALLY V.M UMMER MASTER
THIRUVALLA THIRUVALLA MATHEW T THOMAS
THIRUVAMPADY THIRUVAMPADY C. MOYINKUTTY
THODUPUZHA THODUPUZHA P.J JOSEPH
THOTTILPALAM NADAPURAM E.K VIJAYAN
THRISSUR THRISSUR THERAMBIL RAMAKRISHNAN
TVM CENTRAL THIRUVANANTHAPURAM V.S SIVAKUMAR
TVM CITY THIRUVANANTHAPURAM V.S SIVAKUMAR
VADAKARA VADAKARA C.K NANU
VADAKKENCHERY ALATHUR M. CHANDRAN
VAIKKOM VAIKKOM K. AJITH
VELLANAD ARUVIKARA K.S SABARINADHAN
VELLARADA PARASSALA A.T GEORGE
VENJARAMOODU VAMANAPURAM KOLIAKODE KRISHNAN NAIR
VIKAS BHAVAN VATTIYOORKAVU K. MURALEEDHARAN
VITHURA ARUVIKARA K.S SABARINADHAN
VIZHINJAM KOVALAM JAMEELA PRAKASAM